Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 3. kole - jaro


D12						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	436,60	229,24	  0,00	207,36	2
 2.	Doubková Petra		SLA9853	C	393,11	  0,00	198,47	194,64	2
 3.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	C	378,60	192,84	170,21	185,76	3
 4.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	372,51	177,92	194,59	166,22	3
 5.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	C	366,55	 81,27	168,55	198,00	3
 6.	Čermáková Alžběta	KAM9750	C	206,94	  0,00	206,94	  0,00	1
 7.	Bejčková Kateřina	SLA9850	C	137,49	137,49	  0,00	  0,00	1
 8.	Fialková Eliška		ODV9750	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


D14						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	413,71	213,71	  0,00	200,00	2
 2.	Veselá Rebeka		KAM9652	C	408,34	208,34	200,00	  0,00	2
 3.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	384,80	161,65	195,10	189,70	3
 4.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	B	360,75	177,94	180,82	179,93	3
 5.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	167,63	167,63	  0,00	  0,00	1


D16						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	226,54	103,20	112,30	114,24	3
 2.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	211,25	 96,64	 90,14	114,61	3
 3.	Kozáková Zuzana		KAM9451	B	192,70	 95,14	 97,56	  0,00	2
 4.	Bořánková Karolína	KAM9550	B	169,35	100,17	 69,18	  0,00	2
 5.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	129,39	  0,00	 58,24	 71,15	2
 6.	Kamererová Valérie	KAM9452	C	 94,73	 94,73	  0,00	  0,00	1
 7.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	 65,71	 65,71	  0,00	  0,00	1
 8.	Sýkorová Petra		DKL9450	C	 48,19	  0,00	  0,00	 48,19	1

						
D18						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


H12						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	C	420,76	194,65	218,23	202,53	3
 2.	Ascherman Daniel	KAM9801	C	397,49	201,57	  0,00	195,92	2
 3.	Ondřejček Jiří	 	ODV9800	C	390,75	203,78	  0,00	186,97	2
 4.	Hausenblas Šimon	KAM9803	C	389,09	187,55	  0,00	201,54	2
 5.	Komers František	KNC9801	C	373,89	167,01	206,88	  0,00	2
 6.	Goj Tomáš		LBE9700	C	339,44	  0,00	174,89	164,55	2
 7.	Kalista Michael		LBE9701	C	320,85	  0,00	171,00	149,85	2
 8.	Šťastný Michal		ROZ9701	C	307,96	136,00	171,96	  0,00	2
 9.	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	284,86	154,29	  0,00	130,57	2
10.	Ježek Ondřej		SLA9701	B	186,20	186,20	  0,00	  0,00	1
11.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	C	176,13	176,13	  0,00	  0,00	2
12.	Brodský Filip		ROZ9700	B	170,06	  0,00	170,06	  0,00	1
13.	Havlíček Petr		DKL9703	C	160,65	  0,00	  0,00	160,65	1
14.	Skořepa Pavel		KPY9701	C	135,73	135,73	  0,00	  0,00	2
15.	Kašpar Františel	SLA9800	C	129,52	  0,00	  0,00	129,52	1
16.	Veselý Matěj		ODV9701	C	119,73	119,73	  0,00	  0,00	1
17.	Horych Eduard		DKL9701	C	114,89	  0,00	  0,00	114,89	1
18.	Kováčik Juraj		KNC9701	C	 36,09	 36,09	  0,00	  0,00	1
19.	Sladovník Adam		ZVO9601	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
20.	Hlubuček Martin		KAM9701	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
21.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1



H14						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	422,92	206,27	216,65	  0,00	2
 2.	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	C	377,12	174,25	165,42	202,87	3
 3.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	B	374,43	214,57	159,86	  0,00	2
 4.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	358,39	179,16	179,23	  0,00	2
 5.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	308,92	108,25	112,45	196,47	3
 6.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	204,12	  0,00	204,12	  0,00	1
 7.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	200,67	  0,00	  0,00	200,67	2
 8.	Volf Matěj		ROZ9601	C	183,51	  0,00	  0,00	183,51	1
 9.	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	150,13	150,13	  0,00	  0,00	1
10.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 63,61	 63,61	  0,00	  0,00	1
11.	Kocáb Petr		SLA9603	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
12.	Sladovník Adam		ZVO9601	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1

						
H16						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	210,39	109,74	100,65	  0,00	3
 2.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	209,16	 84,57	104,58	104,58	3
 3.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	C	175,22	 80,45	 94,77	 68,63	3
 4.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	174,10	105,68	  0,00	 68,42	2
 5.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	121,33	  0,00	  0,00	121,33	1
 6.	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	C	110,04	  0,00	  0,00	110,04	1
 7.	Němeček Jan		KAM9300	B	 71,38	  0,00	 71,38	  0,00	1
 8.	Kučera Tomáš		DKL9400	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


			
H18						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	B	190,00	  0,00	100,00	 90,00	2
 2.	Šimon Václav		LBE9100	C	148,04	 96,27	 51,77	  0,00	2
 3.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	108,18	108,18	  0,00	  0,00	1
 4.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	 95,54	 95,54	  0,00	  0,00	1
 5.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	 95,00	 55,49	 22,08	 39,51	3
 6.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	 84,22	 84,22	  0,00	  0,00	1


H20						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	1